RAZREDNI ODJELI I RAZREDNICI U ŠKOLSKOJ GODINI 2019./2020.
[službene e-mail adrese]
RAZREDNA NASTAVA
1.F 2.G 4.G - Enisa Galojlić / Jelena Šuk Lacković
[enisa.galojlic@skole.hr; jelena.suk@skole.hr]
1.A - Renata Bašić / Snježana Grgurić
[renata.zuskin@skole.hr; snjezana.grguric@skole.hr]
1.B - Matea Petek / Sandra Jelenčić
[matea.petek@skole.hr; sandra.jelencic1@skole.hr]
1.C - Blanka Anić / Jelena Guštin
[blanka.anic@skole.hr; jelena.gustin@skole.hr]]
1.D - Maja Kranjc [maja.kranjc1@skole.hr]
1.E - Gordana Miota Plešnik [gordana.miota-plesnik@skole.hr]
2.A - Snježana Beluhan / Andrea Bartolić
[snjezana.beluhan@skole.hr; andrea.bartolic@skole.hr]
2.B - Dubravka Žažar Hakenberg / Mirjana Ljubotina
[dubravka.zazar-hakenberg@skole.hr; mirjana.ljubotina@skole.hr ]
2.C - Katarina Šutalo / Valentina Perković
[katarina.hanzek2@skole.hr; valentina.perkovic@skole.hr]
2.D - Renata Smolčić / Kristina Fadljević
[renata.smolcic@skole.hr; @skole.hr]
2.E - Marija Krpan / Tihana Harapin
[marija.krpan4@skole.hr; tihana.harapin@skole.hr]
2.F - Anita Sviben
[anita.sviben@skole.hr]
3.A - Karolina Pavlešić
[karolina.pavlesic@skole.hr]
3.B - Kristina Matijašević
3.C - Iva Zajec
[iva.zajec1@skole.hr]
3.D - Andrea Štoos
[andreja.stoos@skole.hr]
3.E - Silvija Lozušić
[silvija.vasilj@skole.hr]
4.A - Tina Borelli Tkalčec [tina.tkalcec@skole.hr]
4.B - Željka Jakopec [zeljka.jakopec@skole.hr]
4.C - Tea Crnjac [tea.vincetic@skole.hr]
4.D - Bosiljka Bošnjak Ivšinović [bosiljka.bosnjak-ivsinovic@skole.hr]
4.E - Renata Budić [renata.budic@skole.hr]
4.F - Maristela Šuk [maristela.suk@skole.hr]
PREDMETNA NASTAVA
5.A - Tea Vidović [ tea.vidovic8@skole.hr]
5.B - Vanja Pavlić [vanja.pavlic@skole.hr]
5.C - Andreja Parlaj Benko [andreja.parlaj-benko@skole.hr]
5.D - Ana Lesnika [ana.lesnika@skole.hr]
5.E - Zrinka Badovinac [zrinka.badovinac@skole.hr]
6.A - Valentina Novoselac [valentina.novoselac2@skole.hr]
6.B - Ana Petrić [ana.petric2@skole.hr]
6.C - Jasenka Štimac [jasenka.stimac@skole.hr]
6.D - Ana Labaš [ana.labas@skole.hr]
6.E - Carla Astrid Gajšak [carla.gajsak@skole.hr]
7.A - Davor Kraš [davor.kras@skole.hr]
7.B - Adriana Zmazek [adriana.zmazek@skole.hr]
7.C - Kristina Kraljević [kristina.kraljevic@skole.hr]
7.D - Ivor Vodanović [ivor.vodanovic@skole.hr]
7.E - Marina Perkušić [marina.perkusic@skole.hr]
8.A - Bernarda Kralj Golub [bernarda.kralj-golu@skole.hr]
8.B - Mirta Grizak Štrbenac [mirta.grizak-strbenac@skole.hr]
8.C - Zvonko Tkalčec [zvonko.tkalcec@skole.hr]
8.D - Sandra Vincelj Šereg [sandra.vincelj-sereg@skole.hr]
8.E - Irena Bajzek Anić [irena.bazek-anic@skole.hr]
Ostali učitelji:
Hrvatski jezik: Belamarić Tatjana
[tatjana.belamaric@skole.hr]
Matematika: Sandra Belobrk, Sandra Hudek Kokolj, Ruža Tokić, Snježana Lucić Schuster
[sandra.belobrk@skole.hr; sandra.hudek-kokolj@skole.hr; ruza.tokic@skole.hr; snjezana.lucic1@skole.hr]
Geografija: Dražan Šimić, Davor Kujek
[drazan.simic@skole.hr; davor.kujek@skole.hr]
Kemija: Robert Kupek
[robert.kupek@skole.hr]
Glazbena kultura: Dalibor Medvedec, Hana Paver
[dalibor.medvedec@skole.hr; hana.paver@skole.hr]
Likovna kultura: Nina Brkić
[nina.brkic2@skole.hr]
Tehnička kultura: Mladen Stojanović
[mladen.stojanovic2@skole.hr]
Engleski jezik: Josip Eđed
[josip.eded@skole.hr]
Njemački jezik: Sanja Tokić, Danijela Soldo
[sanaj.tokic@skole.hr; danijela.soldo@skole.hr]
Engleski i Talijanski jezik: Sanja Zorić
[sanja.zoric@skole.hr]
Vjeronauk: Sven Bosić
[sven.bosnic@skole.hr]
« Rujan 2018 » | ||||||
Po | Ut | Sr | Če | Pe | Su | Ne |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 1 | 2 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |